free Calls


WebRTC Call enables free calls to any landline (cellular) phone anywhere in the world.

Below is a list of companies that joined after SIP Trunk to the cloud WebRTC

Dial the phone number on the keyboard and call for free to selected companies 


Kraj - Country Nazwa firmy - Company name Numer telefonu - Phone numbers
Polska 3D Phoenix 224943411
Polska Academy International 224176808
Polska Ambasador92 587536262
Polska Archidiecezja Warszawska 225317205
Polska Billennium 224943016
Polska BrawoCom 632893303
Polska Business Telecom Poland 223940439
Polska Centrum Dietetyczne Afya 717698393
Polska Centrum Stomatologiczne Demed 222439933
Polska Cider House IT 123751456
Polska ColourLock 717698087
Polska COMPUTER CASH 322632323
Polska DAZAR 224176800
Polska Der.Net 438819700
Polska Dom Seniora Archidiecezji Warszawskiej 227337900
Polska Ekoland 814603456
Polska Formika 327436080
Polska freePBX 224943120
Polska Fundacja Blisko Rodziny 224943515
Polska GFC SA 224176810
Polska Giamco 123907937
Polska Glokor 327436151
Polska Gobli 814603451
Polska Grafias 123751519
Polska House of Nails 224943142
Polska INS Services 224943132
Polska Integrum Consulting 717698465
Polska Karuzela Smaku 228345606
Polska Konsorcjum Stali 326721692
Polska Krzymark 422733351
Polska LEX Eksperci 224943441
Polska Look Sp. z o.o. 224176886
Polska LT Komputery 857111283
Polska m6 Software 717220060
Polska Marwis 684788280
Polska MSP Strategies 224943144
Polska Muzeum Ziemi Wschowskiej 655401640
Polska Optima Systems 224949055
Polska Ośrodek dla Ofiar Przemocy Arch. Lubel. 815254208
Polska Pol-Media 327436360
Polska Polmar 327824600
Polska Profim 224943343
Polska Promotor Polska 257856600
Polska ProSerwer 426120922
Polska Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Kier 586808190
Polska PU-H IRkom 775550907
Polska Szodo 224943454
Polska Tealit 327436087
Polska Team Connect 228900100
United States Vasco Electronics 16469185200
Germany Profim 493020965799
Hungary HRS.com 3618001337
Czech Republic HRS.com 420210012656
Romania Human Resources Specialists 40312297760
Russia HRS Poland 74991136201
Great Britain MSP Strategies 442081900414
Polska Tomi PL 224943015